Tournament ☆
all results ›
League
NOR · 1. divisjon
Editions
36
Coverage
1991 → 2026
first → last year
Matches
8,489
Draw %
21.8%
1,850 draws
All-time winners
| # | Team | Titles | Years | Runner-up |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 1997, 2001, 2024 | — |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2004, 2012 | 3 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2003, 2021 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2002, 2020 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2013, 2017 | — |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1999, 2009 | — |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1998, 2008 | — |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2010, 2015 | — |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2019
|
1 | 2019 | 4 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2014
|
1 | 2014 | 4 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2005
|
1 | 2005 | 2 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2023
|
1 | 2023 | 1 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2011
|
1 | 2011 | 1 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2025
|
1 | 2025 | 1 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2022
|
1 | 2022 | 1 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2006
|
1 | 2006 | 1 |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2016
|
1 | 2016 | — |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2000
|
1 | 2000 | — |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2007
|
1 | 2007 | — |
| 9 |
Titles: 1 · 2018
|
1 | 2018 | — |
Editions
| Edition | Year | Champion | Matches | Draws | Draw % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026 | — | 207 · 37 D | 37 | 17.9% |
| 2025 | 2025 |
🏆
|
240 · 63 D | 63 | 26.3% |
| 2024 | 2024 |
🏆
|
240 · 57 D | 57 | 23.8% |
| 2023 | 2023 |
🏆
|
240 · 58 D | 58 | 24.2% |
| 2022 | 2022 |
🏆
|
240 · 52 D | 52 | 21.7% |
| 2021 | 2021 |
🏆
|
240 · 60 D | 60 | 25% |
| 2020 | 2020 |
🏆
|
240 · 65 D | 65 | 27.1% |
| 2019 | 2019 |
🏆
|
240 · 50 D | 50 | 20.8% |
| 2018 | 2018 |
🏆
|
240 · 50 D | 50 | 20.8% |
| 2017 | 2017 |
🏆
|
240 · 66 D | 66 | 27.5% |
| 2016 | 2016 |
🏆
|
240 · 56 D | 56 | 23.3% |
| 2015 | 2015 |
🏆
|
240 · 65 D | 65 | 27.1% |
| 2014 | 2014 |
🏆
|
240 · 51 D | 51 | 21.3% |
| 2013 | 2013 |
🏆
|
240 · 54 D | 54 | 22.5% |
| 2012 | 2012 |
🏆
|
240 · 51 D | 51 | 21.3% |
| 2011 | 2011 |
🏆
|
240 · 56 D | 56 | 23.3% |
| 2010 | 2010 |
🏆
|
210 · 44 D | 44 | 21% |
| 2009 | 2009 |
🏆
|
240 · 52 D | 52 | 21.7% |
| 2008 | 2008 |
🏆
|
240 · 60 D | 60 | 25% |
| 2007 | 2007 |
🏆
|
240 · 51 D | 51 | 21.3% |
| 2006 | 2006 |
🏆
|
240 · 62 D | 62 | 25.8% |
| 2005 | 2005 |
🏆
|
240 · 54 D | 54 | 22.5% |
| 2004 | 2004 |
🏆
|
240 · 39 D | 39 | 16.3% |
| 2003 | 2003 |
🏆
|
240 · 51 D | 51 | 21.3% |
| 2002 | 2002 |
🏆
|
240 · 40 D | 40 | 16.7% |
| 2001 | 2001 |
🏆
|
240 · 50 D | 50 | 20.8% |
| 2000 | 2000 |
🏆
|
182 · 35 D | 35 | 19.2% |
| 1999 | 1999 |
🏆
|
182 · 43 D | 43 | 23.6% |
| 1998 | 1998 |
🏆
|
182 · 36 D | 36 | 19.8% |
| 1997 | 1997 |
🏆
|
182 · 34 D | 34 | 18.7% |
| 1996 | 1996 | — | 264 · 50 D | 50 | 18.9% |
| 1995 | 1995 | — | 264 · 51 D | 51 | 19.3% |
| 1994 | 1994 | — | 264 · 49 D | 49 | 18.6% |
| 1993 | 1993 | — | 264 · 57 D | 57 | 21.6% |
| 1992 | 1992 | — | 264 · 49 D | 49 | 18.6% |
| 1991 | 1991 | — | 264 · 52 D | 52 | 19.7% |