Tournament ☆
all results ›
League
ENG · League Two
Editions
34
Coverage
1993 → 2026
first → last year
Matches
18,038
Draw %
27.5%
4,967 draws
All-time winners
Editions
| Edition | Year | Champion | Matches | Draws | Draw % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2026 | — | 114 · 40 D | 40 | 35.1% |
| 2025/26 | 2025 |
🏆
|
552 · 137 D | 137 | 24.8% |
| 2024/25 | 2024 |
🏆
|
552 · 158 D | 158 | 28.6% |
| 2023/24 | 2023 |
🏆
|
552 · 131 D | 131 | 23.7% |
| 2022/23 | 2022 |
🏆
|
552 · 160 D | 160 | 29% |
| 2021/22 | 2021 |
🏆
|
552 · 152 D | 152 | 27.5% |
| 2020/21 | 2020 |
🏆
|
552 · 151 D | 151 | 27.4% |
| 2019/20 | 2019 |
🏆
|
440 · 133 D | 133 | 30.2% |
| 2018/19 | 2018 |
🏆
|
552 · 148 D | 148 | 26.8% |
| 2017/18 | 2017 |
🏆
|
552 · 143 D | 143 | 25.9% |
| 2016/17 | 2016 |
🏆
|
552 · 143 D | 143 | 25.9% |
| 2015/16 | 2015 |
🏆
|
552 · 141 D | 141 | 25.5% |
| 2014/15 | 2014 |
🏆
|
552 · 139 D | 139 | 25.2% |
| 2013/14 | 2013 |
🏆
|
552 · 173 D | 173 | 31.3% |
| 2012/13 | 2012 |
🏆
|
552 · 150 D | 150 | 27.2% |
| 2011/12 | 2011 |
🏆
|
552 · 139 D | 139 | 25.2% |
| 2010/11 | 2010 |
🏆
|
552 · 168 D | 168 | 30.4% |
| 2009/10 | 2009 |
🏆
|
552 · 141 D | 141 | 25.5% |
| 2008/09 | 2008 |
🏆
|
552 · 164 D | 164 | 29.7% |
| 2007/08 | 2007 |
🏆
|
552 · 128 D | 128 | 23.2% |
| 2006/07 | 2006 |
🏆
|
552 · 142 D | 142 | 25.7% |
| 2005/06 | 2005 |
🏆
|
552 · 178 D | 178 | 32.2% |
| 2004/05 | 2004 |
🏆
|
552 · 162 D | 162 | 29.3% |
| 2003/04 | 2003 |
🏆
|
552 · 149 D | 149 | 27% |
| 2002/03 | 2002 | 🏆 Rushden & Diamonds | 552 · 167 D | 167 | 30.3% |
| 2001/02 | 2001 |
🏆
|
552 · 146 D | 146 | 26.4% |
| 2000/01 | 2000 |
🏆
|
552 · 157 D | 157 | 28.4% |
| 1999/00 | 1999 |
🏆
|
552 · 147 D | 147 | 26.6% |
| 1998/99 | 1998 |
🏆
|
552 · 147 D | 147 | 26.6% |
| 1997/98 | 1997 |
🏆
|
552 · 164 D | 164 | 29.7% |
| 1996/97 | 1996 |
🏆
|
552 · 148 D | 148 | 26.8% |
| 1995/96 | 1995 |
🏆
|
552 · 175 D | 175 | 31.7% |
| 1994/95 | 1994 |
🏆
|
462 · 121 D | 121 | 26.2% |
| 1993/94 | 1993 |
🏆
|
462 · 125 D | 125 | 27.1% |