Tournament ☆
all results ›
League
ENG · Championship
Editions
34
Coverage
1993 → 2026
first → last year
Matches
18,335
Draw %
27.4%
5,029 draws
All-time winners
| # | Team | Titles | Years | Runner-up |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 1995, 1998, 2004, 2006 | — |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2003, 2018, 2020 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2015, 2022 | 2 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2013, 2023 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2005, 2011 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2000, 2021 | — |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2019, 2024 | — |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2009, 2016 | — |
| 3 |
|
2 | 2008, 2017 | — |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2007
|
1 | 2007 | 4 |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 1994
|
1 | 1994 | 2 |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2014
|
1 | 2014 | 1 |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2012
|
1 | 2012 | 1 |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2001
|
1 | 2001 | 1 |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 1997
|
1 | 1997 | 1 |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 1996
|
1 | 1996 | — |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 1999
|
1 | 1999 | — |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2025
|
1 | 2025 | — |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 1993
|
1 | 1993 | — |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2002
|
1 | 2002 | — |
| 10 |
Titles: 1 · 2010
|
1 | 2010 | — |
Editions
| Edition | Year | Champion | Matches | Draws | Draw % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2026 | — | 119 · 33 D | 33 | 27.7% |
| 2025/26 | 2025 |
🏆
|
552 · 146 D | 146 | 26.4% |
| 2024/25 | 2024 |
🏆
|
552 · 156 D | 156 | 28.3% |
| 2023/24 | 2023 |
🏆
|
552 · 129 D | 129 | 23.4% |
| 2022/23 | 2022 |
🏆
|
552 · 149 D | 149 | 27% |
| 2021/22 | 2021 |
🏆
|
552 · 139 D | 139 | 25.2% |
| 2020/21 | 2020 |
🏆
|
552 · 139 D | 139 | 25.2% |
| 2019/20 | 2019 |
🏆
|
552 · 149 D | 149 | 27% |
| 2018/19 | 2018 |
🏆
|
552 · 162 D | 162 | 29.3% |
| 2017/18 | 2017 |
🏆
|
552 · 148 D | 148 | 26.8% |
| 2016/17 | 2016 |
🏆
|
552 · 130 D | 130 | 23.6% |
| 2015/16 | 2015 |
🏆
|
552 · 172 D | 172 | 31.2% |
| 2014/15 | 2014 |
🏆
|
552 · 158 D | 158 | 28.6% |
| 2013/14 | 2013 |
🏆
|
552 · 156 D | 156 | 28.3% |
| 2012/13 | 2012 |
🏆
|
552 · 145 D | 145 | 26.3% |
| 2011/12 | 2011 |
🏆
|
552 · 149 D | 149 | 27% |
| 2010/11 | 2010 |
🏆
|
552 · 148 D | 148 | 26.8% |
| 2009/10 | 2009 |
🏆
|
552 · 162 D | 162 | 29.3% |
| 2008/09 | 2008 |
🏆
|
552 · 162 D | 162 | 29.3% |
| 2007/08 | 2007 |
🏆
|
552 · 171 D | 171 | 31% |
| 2006/07 | 2006 |
🏆
|
552 · 123 D | 123 | 22.3% |
| 2005/06 | 2005 |
🏆
|
552 · 173 D | 173 | 31.3% |
| 2004/05 | 2004 |
🏆
|
552 · 162 D | 162 | 29.3% |
| 2003/04 | 2003 |
🏆
|
552 · 145 D | 145 | 26.3% |
| 2002/03 | 2002 |
🏆
|
552 · 143 D | 143 | 25.9% |
| 2001/02 | 2001 |
🏆
|
552 · 140 D | 140 | 25.4% |
| 2000/01 | 2000 |
🏆
|
552 · 148 D | 148 | 26.8% |
| 1999/00 | 1999 |
🏆
|
552 · 159 D | 159 | 28.8% |
| 1998/99 | 1998 |
🏆
|
552 · 163 D | 163 | 29.5% |
| 1997/98 | 1997 |
🏆
|
552 · 146 D | 146 | 26.4% |
| 1996/97 | 1996 |
🏆
|
552 · 150 D | 150 | 27.2% |
| 1995/96 | 1995 |
🏆
|
552 · 177 D | 177 | 32.1% |
| 1994/95 | 1994 |
🏆
|
552 · 153 D | 153 | 27.7% |
| 1993/94 | 1993 |
🏆
|
552 · 144 D | 144 | 26.1% |