Tournament ☆
all results ›
League
ITA · Serie B
Editions
30
Coverage
1997 → 2026
first → last year
Matches
12,362
Draw %
32.3%
3,993 draws
All-time winners
| # | Team | Titles | Years | Runner-up |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 2017, 2020 | 2 |
| 1 |
|
2 | 2005, 2010 | 1 |
| 1 |
|
2 | 2009, 2021 | 1 |
| 1 |
|
2 | 2003, 2013 | — |
| 1 |
|
2 | 2012, 2024 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2022
|
1 | 2022 | 2 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 1998
|
1 | 1998 | 2 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2023
|
1 | 2023 | 2 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2000
|
1 | 2000 | 2 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2015
|
1 | 2015 | 1 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2001
|
1 | 2001 | 1 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2004
|
1 | 2004 | 1 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2002
|
1 | 2002 | 1 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 1997
|
1 | 1997 | 1 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2025
|
1 | 2025 | 1 |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2019
|
1 | 2019 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2018
|
1 | 2018 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2014
|
1 | 2014 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2007
|
1 | 2007 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2011
|
1 | 2011 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2006
|
1 | 2006 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 1999
|
1 | 1999 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2008
|
1 | 2008 | — |
| 6 |
Titles: 1 · 2016
|
1 | 2016 | — |
Editions
| Edition | Year | Champion | Matches | Draws | Draw % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2026 | — | 60 · 16 D | 16 | 26.7% |
| 2025/26 | 2025 |
🏆
|
380 · 118 D | 118 | 31.1% |
| 2024/25 | 2024 |
🏆
|
380 · 129 D | 129 | 33.9% |
| 2023/24 | 2023 |
🏆
|
380 · 122 D | 122 | 32.1% |
| 2022/23 | 2022 |
🏆
|
380 · 122 D | 122 | 32.1% |
| 2021/22 | 2021 |
🏆
|
380 · 117 D | 117 | 30.8% |
| 2020/21 | 2020 |
🏆
|
380 · 131 D | 131 | 34.5% |
| 2019/20 | 2019 |
🏆
|
380 · 102 D | 102 | 26.8% |
| 2018/19 | 2018 |
🏆
|
342 · 112 D | 112 | 32.7% |
| 2017/18 | 2017 |
🏆
|
462 · 159 D | 159 | 34.4% |
| 2016/17 | 2016 |
🏆
|
462 · 162 D | 162 | 35.1% |
| 2015/16 | 2015 |
🏆
|
462 · 134 D | 134 | 29% |
| 2014/15 | 2014 |
🏆
|
462 · 158 D | 158 | 34.2% |
| 2013/14 | 2013 |
🏆
|
462 · 145 D | 145 | 31.4% |
| 2012/13 | 2012 |
🏆
|
462 · 147 D | 147 | 31.8% |
| 2011/12 | 2011 |
🏆
|
462 · 132 D | 132 | 28.6% |
| 2010/11 | 2010 |
🏆
|
462 · 157 D | 157 | 34% |
| 2009/10 | 2009 |
🏆
|
462 · 137 D | 137 | 29.7% |
| 2008/09 | 2008 |
🏆
|
462 · 146 D | 146 | 31.6% |
| 2007/08 | 2007 |
🏆
|
462 · 142 D | 142 | 30.7% |
| 2006/07 | 2006 |
🏆
|
462 · 144 D | 144 | 31.2% |
| 2005/06 | 2005 |
🏆
|
462 · 151 D | 151 | 32.7% |
| 2004/05 | 2004 |
🏆
|
462 · 151 D | 151 | 32.7% |
| 2003/04 | 2003 |
🏆
|
552 · 194 D | 194 | 35.1% |
| 2002/03 | 2002 |
🏆
|
380 · 132 D | 132 | 34.7% |
| 2001/02 | 2001 |
🏆
|
380 · 119 D | 119 | 31.3% |
| 2000/01 | 2000 |
🏆
|
380 · 117 D | 117 | 30.8% |
| 1999/00 | 1999 |
🏆
|
380 · 131 D | 131 | 34.5% |
| 1998/99 | 1998 |
🏆
|
380 · 133 D | 133 | 35% |
| 1997/98 | 1997 |
🏆
|
380 · 133 D | 133 | 35% |