Tournament ☆
all results ›
League
ESP · Segunda División
Editions
31
Coverage
1996 → 2026
first → last year
Matches
13,882
Draw %
30%
4,160 draws
All-time winners
| # | Team | Titles | Years | Runner-up |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 2003, 2016, 2024 | — |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2010, 2014 | 1 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1997, 2015 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2011
|
1 | 2011 | 2 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2006
|
1 | 2006 | 2 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2018
|
1 | 2018 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2023
|
1 | 2023 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2004
|
1 | 2004 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2012
|
1 | 2012 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2022
|
1 | 2022 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 1998
|
1 | 1998 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2025
|
1 | 2025 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2017
|
1 | 2017 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2019
|
1 | 2019 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2021
|
1 | 2021 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 1999
|
1 | 1999 | 1 |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2001
|
1 | 2001 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2007
|
1 | 2007 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 1996
|
1 | 1996 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2020
|
1 | 2020 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2002
|
1 | 2002 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2009
|
1 | 2009 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2005
|
1 | 2005 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2013
|
1 | 2013 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2000
|
1 | 2000 | — |
| 4 |
Titles: 1 · 2008
|
1 | 2008 | — |
Editions
| Edition | Year | Champion | Matches | Draws | Draw % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | 2026 | — | 104 · 22 D | 22 | 21.2% |
| 2025/26 | 2025 |
🏆
|
462 · 115 D | 115 | 24.9% |
| 2024/25 | 2024 |
🏆
|
462 · 130 D | 130 | 28.1% |
| 2023/24 | 2023 |
🏆
|
462 · 139 D | 139 | 30.1% |
| 2022/23 | 2022 |
🏆
|
462 · 154 D | 154 | 33.3% |
| 2021/22 | 2021 |
🏆
|
462 · 137 D | 137 | 29.7% |
| 2020/21 | 2020 |
🏆
|
462 · 133 D | 133 | 28.8% |
| 2019/20 | 2019 |
🏆
|
462 · 157 D | 157 | 34% |
| 2018/19 | 2018 |
🏆
|
462 · 143 D | 143 | 31% |
| 2017/18 | 2017 |
🏆
|
462 · 132 D | 132 | 28.6% |
| 2016/17 | 2016 |
🏆
|
462 · 146 D | 146 | 31.6% |
| 2015/16 | 2015 |
🏆
|
462 · 144 D | 144 | 31.2% |
| 2014/15 | 2014 |
🏆
|
462 · 135 D | 135 | 29.2% |
| 2013/14 | 2013 |
🏆
|
462 · 137 D | 137 | 29.7% |
| 2012/13 | 2012 |
🏆
|
462 · 118 D | 118 | 25.5% |
| 2011/12 | 2011 |
🏆
|
462 · 112 D | 112 | 24.2% |
| 2010/11 | 2010 |
🏆
|
462 · 128 D | 128 | 27.7% |
| 2009/10 | 2009 |
🏆
|
462 · 145 D | 145 | 31.4% |
| 2008/09 | 2008 |
🏆
|
462 · 143 D | 143 | 31% |
| 2007/08 | 2007 |
🏆
|
462 · 152 D | 152 | 32.9% |
| 2006/07 | 2006 |
🏆
|
462 · 119 D | 119 | 25.8% |
| 2005/06 | 2005 |
🏆
|
462 · 131 D | 131 | 28.4% |
| 2004/05 | 2004 |
🏆
|
462 · 132 D | 132 | 28.6% |
| 2003/04 | 2003 |
🏆
|
462 · 165 D | 165 | 35.7% |
| 2002/03 | 2002 |
🏆
|
462 · 165 D | 165 | 35.7% |
| 2001/02 | 2001 |
🏆
|
462 · 142 D | 142 | 30.7% |
| 2000/01 | 2000 |
🏆
|
462 · 154 D | 154 | 33.3% |
| 1999/00 | 1999 |
🏆
|
462 · 141 D | 141 | 30.5% |
| 1998/99 | 1998 |
🏆
|
462 · 132 D | 132 | 28.6% |
| 1997/98 | 1997 |
🏆
|
462 · 144 D | 144 | 31.2% |
| 1996/97 | 1996 |
🏆
|
380 · 113 D | 113 | 29.7% |