UKR · Club

PFC Sumy

PFC Sumy
Played 13
Draw % 7.7%
No-draw N 1
Max streak 2 18 Jul 2009 → 05 Aug 2009
Draw debt E 0.08
p50 7.7%
p100 7.7%
Draws 1
Recent form · draws highlighted
W L W D L L L L W L L L L
By competition (all-time)
CompetitionPDDraw%NMax
Ukrainian Cup 13 1 7.7% 1 2
By calendar year
YearPDDraw%Max
2018 1 0 0.0% 1
2017 1 0 0.0% 1
2016 1 0 0.0% 1
2015 2 0 0.0% 2
2014 1 0 0.0% 1
2013 1 0 0.0% 1
2012 1 0 0.0% 1
2011 3 1 33.3% 1
2009 2 0 0.0% 2
Matches all results ›
Date Home Score Away R Tournament
25 Sep 2018 PFC Sumy 0–3 Karpaty Lviv A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Round of 32
22 Aug 2018 PFC Sumy 3–0 Helios Kharkiv H UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
26 Jul 2017 SC Dnipro-1 2–0 PFC Sumy H UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
10 Aug 2016 PFC Sumy 0–1 Mariupol A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
23 Aug 2015 PFC Sumy 0–1 Obolon Kyiv A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Round of 32
22 Jul 2015 Kolos Kovalivka 1–3 PFC Sumy A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
24 Aug 2014 PFC Sumy 0–1 Metalist Kharkiv A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Round of 32
07 Aug 2013 PFC Sumy 0–1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
22 Aug 2012 Avanhard Kramatorsk 1–0 PFC Sumy H UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
26 Oct 2011 PFC Sumy 1–3 FC Zorya Luhansk A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Round of 16
21 Sep 2011 PFC Sumy 3–2(ft:1–1) Zirka Kropyvnytskyi D UKR · Ukrainian Cup Round of 32
17 Aug 2011 PFC Sumy 3–1 Krymteplytsia Molodizhne H UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
05 Aug 2009 PFC Sumy 0–1 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka A UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
18 Jul 2009 PFC Sumy 2–1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi H UKR · Ukrainian Cup Preliminary
14 matches · page 1 / 1 ‹ prev next ›