All-time longest no-draw runs
Showing runs for ITA · SS Juve Stabia · show all teams
Every run of consecutive matches without a draw, longest first; a team can appear more than once. A draw ends a run. Click a row to see the matches that make it up. Pick a tournament to rank runs counted inside that competition alone.
A long run is not the same thing as a rare one — a side that draws 7% of the time will produce one eventually, and this table picked its rows for being long. Luck or skill sets every one of these runs against the draws the model expected of its own fixtures, and asks how many runs this long ought to exist anywhere in the database at all.
#1
11
SS Juve Stabia
31 Jan 2022 → 20 Mar 2022
#2
11
SS Juve Stabia
27 Feb 2021 → 02 May 2021
#3
11
SS Juve Stabia
29 Sep 2012 → 28 Nov 2012
#4
10
SS Juve Stabia
17 Jul 2020 → 11 Oct 2020
#5
10
SS Juve Stabia
10 Sep 2011 → 01 Nov 2011
#6
8
SS Juve Stabia
18 Feb 2024 → 30 Mar 2024
#7
8
SS Juve Stabia
21 Sep 2019 → 02 Nov 2019
#8
8
SS Juve Stabia
29 Jul 2018 → 20 Oct 2018
#9
7
SS Juve Stabia
19 Jan 2025 → 01 Mar 2025
#10
6
SS Juve Stabia
06 Aug 2026 → 06 Sep 2026
#11
6
SS Juve Stabia
03 Mar 2020 → 03 Jul 2020
#12
6
SS Juve Stabia
12 May 2012 → 01 Sep 2012
#13
5
SS Juve Stabia
14 Sep 2024 → 20 Oct 2024
#14
5
SS Juve Stabia
15 Oct 2023 → 05 Nov 2023
#15
5
SS Juve Stabia
12 Mar 2023 → 02 Apr 2023
#16
5
SS Juve Stabia
15 Jan 2023 → 05 Feb 2023
#17
5
SS Juve Stabia
24 Apr 2022 → 18 Sep 2022
#18
5
SS Juve Stabia
17 Oct 2021 → 06 Nov 2021
#19
5
SS Juve Stabia
22 Oct 2020 → 12 Nov 2020
#20
5
SS Juve Stabia
23 Nov 2019 → 21 Dec 2019
#21
5
SS Juve Stabia
07 Apr 2019 → 05 May 2019
#22
5
SS Juve Stabia
20 Nov 2018 → 12 Dec 2018
#23
5
SS Juve Stabia
11 Feb 2018 → 11 Mar 2018
#24
5
SS Juve Stabia
16 Sep 2017 → 07 Oct 2017
#25
5
SS Juve Stabia
31 Mar 2012 → 28 Apr 2012
#26
4
SS Juve Stabia
06 Dec 2024 → 26 Dec 2024
#27
4
SS Juve Stabia
04 Dec 2022 → 23 Dec 2022
#28
4
SS Juve Stabia
22 Oct 2022 → 13 Nov 2022
#29
4
SS Juve Stabia
29 Nov 2021 → 19 Dec 2021
#30
4
SS Juve Stabia
17 Jan 2021 → 31 Jan 2021
#31
4
SS Juve Stabia
25 May 2014 → 17 Aug 2014
#32
4
SS Juve Stabia
01 Mar 2014 → 22 Mar 2014
#33
4
SS Juve Stabia
17 Dec 2011 → 21 Jan 2012
#34
3
SS Juve Stabia
21 Mar 2026 → 11 Apr 2026
#35
3
SS Juve Stabia
11 Feb 2026 → 22 Feb 2026
#36
3
SS Juve Stabia
02 Nov 2025 → 24 Nov 2025
#37
3
SS Juve Stabia
30 Sep 2025 → 18 Oct 2025
#38
3
SS Juve Stabia
15 Mar 2025 → 05 Apr 2025
#39
3
SS Juve Stabia
27 Jan 2024 → 11 Feb 2024
#40
3
SS Juve Stabia
01 Oct 2022 → 15 Oct 2022
#41
3
SS Juve Stabia
07 Feb 2021 → 16 Feb 2021
#42
3
SS Juve Stabia
11 Nov 2017 → 25 Nov 2017
#43
3
SS Juve Stabia
02 Aug 2015 → 15 Aug 2015
#44
3
SS Juve Stabia
29 Mar 2014 → 12 Apr 2014
#45
3
SS Juve Stabia
26 Dec 2013 → 25 Jan 2014
#46
3
SS Juve Stabia
17 Nov 2013 → 30 Nov 2013
#47
3
SS Juve Stabia
13 Oct 2013 → 26 Oct 2013
#48
3
SS Juve Stabia
21 Sep 2013 → 28 Sep 2013
#49
3
SS Juve Stabia
24 Aug 2013 → 08 Sep 2013
#50
3
SS Juve Stabia
13 Apr 2013 → 20 Apr 2013
| # | Team | Run? | From → To | Draw %? | Table? | Seasons? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 11 | 31 Jan 2022 → 20 Mar 2022 | 31.0% / 29.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 2 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 11 | 27 Feb 2021 → 02 May 2021 | 31.0% / 29.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 3 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 11 | 29 Sep 2012 → 28 Nov 2012 | 31.0% / 31.4% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 4 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 10 | 17 Jul 2020 → 11 Oct 2020 | 31.0% / 30.0% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 5 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 10 | 10 Sep 2011 → 01 Nov 2011 | 31.0% / 20.0% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 6 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 8 | 18 Feb 2024 → 30 Mar 2024 | 31.0% / 29.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 7 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 8 | 21 Sep 2019 → 02 Nov 2019 | 31.0% / 31.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 8 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 8 | 29 Jul 2018 → 20 Oct 2018 | 31.0% / 30.5% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 9 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 7 | 19 Jan 2025 → 01 Mar 2025 | 31.0% / 29.6% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 10 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 6 | 06 Aug 2026 → 06 Sep 2026 | 31.0% / 30.8% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 11 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 6 | 03 Mar 2020 → 03 Jul 2020 | 31.0% / 30.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 12 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 6 | 12 May 2012 → 01 Sep 2012 | 31.0% / 31.7% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 13 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 14 Sep 2024 → 20 Oct 2024 | 31.0% / 29.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 14 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 15 Oct 2023 → 05 Nov 2023 | 31.0% / 28.7% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 15 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 12 Mar 2023 → 02 Apr 2023 | 31.0% / 28.5% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 16 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 15 Jan 2023 → 05 Feb 2023 | 31.0% / 28.7% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 17 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 24 Apr 2022 → 18 Sep 2022 | 31.0% / 28.7% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 18 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 17 Oct 2021 → 06 Nov 2021 | 31.0% / 29.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 19 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 22 Oct 2020 → 12 Nov 2020 | 31.0% / 29.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 20 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 23 Nov 2019 → 21 Dec 2019 | 31.0% / 30.3% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 21 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 07 Apr 2019 → 05 May 2019 | 31.0% / 31.4% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 22 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 20 Nov 2018 → 12 Dec 2018 | 31.0% / 30.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 23 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 11 Feb 2018 → 11 Mar 2018 | 31.0% / 30.7% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 24 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 16 Sep 2017 → 07 Oct 2017 | 31.0% / 30.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 25 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 5 | 31 Mar 2012 → 28 Apr 2012 | 31.0% / 32.4% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 26 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 06 Dec 2024 → 26 Dec 2024 | 31.0% / 29.6% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 27 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 04 Dec 2022 → 23 Dec 2022 | 31.0% / 28.8% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 28 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 22 Oct 2022 → 13 Nov 2022 | 31.0% / 28.5% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 29 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 29 Nov 2021 → 19 Dec 2021 | 31.0% / 29.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 30 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 17 Jan 2021 → 31 Jan 2021 | 31.0% / 29.4% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 31 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 25 May 2014 → 17 Aug 2014 | 31.0% / 31.5% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 32 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 01 Mar 2014 → 22 Mar 2014 | 31.0% / 31.9% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 33 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 4 | 17 Dec 2011 → 21 Jan 2012 | 31.0% / 23.8% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 34 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 21 Mar 2026 → 11 Apr 2026 | 31.0% / 30.6% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 35 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 11 Feb 2026 → 22 Feb 2026 | 31.0% / 30.3% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 36 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 02 Nov 2025 → 24 Nov 2025 | 31.0% / 29.9% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 37 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 30 Sep 2025 → 18 Oct 2025 | 31.0% / 29.9% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 38 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 15 Mar 2025 → 05 Apr 2025 | 31.0% / 29.3% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 39 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 27 Jan 2024 → 11 Feb 2024 | 31.0% / 29.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 40 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 01 Oct 2022 → 15 Oct 2022 | 31.0% / 28.5% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 41 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 07 Feb 2021 → 16 Feb 2021 | 31.0% / 29.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 42 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 11 Nov 2017 → 25 Nov 2017 | 31.0% / 30.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 43 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 02 Aug 2015 → 15 Aug 2015 | 31.0% / 30.6% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 44 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 29 Mar 2014 → 12 Apr 2014 | 31.0% / 31.4% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 45 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 26 Dec 2013 → 25 Jan 2014 | 31.0% / 31.2% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 46 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 17 Nov 2013 → 30 Nov 2013 | 31.0% / 31.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 47 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 13 Oct 2013 → 26 Oct 2013 | 31.0% / 30.6% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 48 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 21 Sep 2013 → 28 Sep 2013 | 31.0% / 30.9% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 49 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 24 Aug 2013 → 08 Sep 2013 | 31.0% / 31.1% | — | — | ▸ matches |
| 50 | ITA · SS Juve Stabia ▸ | 3 | 13 Apr 2013 → 20 Apr 2013 | 31.0% / 30.9% | — | — | ▸ matches |
page 1 / 2
‹ prev
next ›