No-draw streak ‹ back to records
FIN · Club

Inter Turku

A run of consecutive matches without a draw.
10
non-draws in a row
26 Jan 2019 → 13 Apr 2019
Matches in this run
Date Home Score Away R Tournament
the draw before the run
27 Oct 2018 SJK Seinäjoki 2–2 Inter Turku D FIN · Veikkausliiga
26 Jan 2019 Inter Turku 2–1 IFK Mariehamn H FIN · Finnish Cup Group stage
09 Feb 2019 Inter Turku 1–0 HJK Helsinki H FIN · Finnish Cup Group stage
16 Feb 2019 Inter Turku 1–2 Lahti A FIN · Finnish Cup Group stage
23 Feb 2019 HIFK Helsinki 1–3 Inter Turku A FIN · Finnish Cup Group stage
02 Mar 2019 Honka 2–0 Inter Turku H FIN · Finnish Cup Group stage
17 Mar 2019 Hercules 0–2 Inter Turku A FIN · Finnish Cup Round of 16
30 Mar 2019 Inter Turku 1–2 VPS Vaasa A FIN · Finnish Cup Quarter-final
03 Apr 2019 HJK Helsinki 2–1 Inter Turku H FIN · Veikkausliiga
08 Apr 2019 VPS Vaasa 1–2 Inter Turku A FIN · Veikkausliiga
13 Apr 2019 Inter Turku 1–2 SJK Seinäjoki A FIN · Veikkausliiga
the draw that ended it
19 Apr 2019 Lahti 1–1 Inter Turku D FIN · Veikkausliiga